open1
Sat 27.7.2019
Darmstadt Field 1 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Darmstadt Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wall City |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:45 |
GeRey |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
GeRey |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 1 |
09:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 2 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
BORA |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
BORA |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019
Darmstadt Field 1 |
09:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Darmstadt Field 2 |
09:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Funatics |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 1 |
09:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:10 |
Heidees |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
BORA |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Wall City |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aachen Field 3 |
09:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:10 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aachen Field 4 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
GeRey |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aachen Field 3 |
09:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
BORA |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frank N. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aachen Field 4 |
09:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 09:25