Open 1. Liga
Vorrunde A |
27.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Frank N. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Bad Skid |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
BORA |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
BORA |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Vorrunde B |
27.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Family Ultimate |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
13:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
M.U.C. |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
13:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Wall City |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
15:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
15:25 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.7.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.7.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Funatics |
- |
GeRey |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
7Schwaben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Funatics |
- |
Wall City |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Top 8 |
7.9.2019 |
18:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
M.U.C. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
18:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Wall City |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
18:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
18:10 |
Kenttä 4 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Top 8 Semifinals |
8.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7Schwaben |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
BORA |
- |
Heidees |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Top 8 Finals |
8.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zwischen C |
7.9.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
GeRey |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Zwischen D |
7.9.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
7.9.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frank N. |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Kiel2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
8.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
8.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
8.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 15 |
8.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 20.4.2024 11:41