Sa 27.7.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Kiel2 | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.7.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Wall City | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 27.7.2019 12:00
Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 27.7.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 27.7.2019 13:45
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.7.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | BORA | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.7.2019 15:25
Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 27.7.2019 15:40
Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 27.7.2019 17:20
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | BORA | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 |
So 28.7.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 13 |
So 28.7.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 8 |
So 28.7.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 |
So 28.7.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Kiel2 | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 7.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Kiel2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Funatics | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 7.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 2 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | BORA | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | GeRey | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 7.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 7.9.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | M.U.C. | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 4 | Hardfisch | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 7.9.2019 16:30
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 7.9.2019 18:10
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wall City | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | 7Schwaben | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 8.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | GeRey | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 14 | - | 15 |
So 8.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Skid | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | BORA | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 14 |
So 8.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 4 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 15 | - | 0 |
So 8.9.2019 14:00
Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 7 |
So 8.9.2019 14:30
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 11:11