Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

open1

Sa 27.7.2019

Darmstadt Feld 1
09:00 Funatics - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 11 - 15
10:40 M.U.C. - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 10
12:00 Family Ultimate - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 11
13:45 Ars Ludendi - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 14 - 15
15:25 Family Ultimate - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
17:20 M.U.C. - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 13 - 15
Darmstadt Feld 2
09:00 Hardfisch - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 13 - 15
10:40 Wall City - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 12
12:20 7Schwaben - Funatics Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 5
13:45 GeRey - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 14 - 15
15:25 Hardfisch - Funatics Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 11
17:20 GeRey - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 13 - 15
Gemmrigheim Feld 1
09:00 Kiel2 - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 11 - 15
10:40 Bad Skid - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 9
12:20 Frank N. - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 14 - 15
14:00 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 7 - 15
15:40 Frank N. - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 11 - 15
17:20 Bad Skid - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
Gemmrigheim Feld 2
09:00 Frizzly Bears - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 13 - 15
10:40 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hucks Ultimate Berlin Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
12:20 Heidees - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 13
14:00 BORA - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 13 - 15
15:40 Frizzly Bears - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
17:20 BORA - Hucks Ultimate Berlin Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 10

So 28.7.2019

Darmstadt Feld 1
09:00 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 11 - 15
10:40 M.U.C. - Funatics Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 7
12:20 Wall City - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 10
14:00 7Schwaben - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 12
Darmstadt Feld 2
09:00 Wall City - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 13
10:40 7Schwaben - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 8
12:20 Ars Ludendi - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 11
14:00 Funatics - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
Gemmrigheim Feld 1
09:00 Frank N. - Hucks Ultimate Berlin Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 9
10:40 Bad Skid - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 10
12:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 12 - 15
14:00 Heidees - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 8 - 15
Gemmrigheim Feld 2
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 10 - 15
10:40 Heidees - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 6 - 15
14:00 Kiel2 - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 8 - 15

Sa 7.9.2019

Aachen Feld 1
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 14 - 15
10:40 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 2 - 15
12:20 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 9 - 15
14:00 Bad Skid - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 8
16:30 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 15 - 12
18:10 Heidees - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Top 8 11 - 15
Aachen Feld 2
09:00 Kiel2 - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 11 - 15
10:40 BORA - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 9
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 14
14:00 Frizzly Bears - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 14 - 15
16:30 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - GeRey Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 9 - 15
18:10 Wall City - BORA Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 14
Aachen Feld 3
09:00 Ars Ludendi - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 8 - 15
10:40 Hardfisch - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 9 - 15
12:20 7Schwaben - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 13 - 15
14:00 M.U.C. - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 12
16:30 Hardfisch - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 15 - 7
18:10 Bad Skid - Ars Ludendi Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 8
Aachen Feld 4
09:00 Funatics - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 4 - 15
10:40 GeRey - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9
12:20 Ars Ludendi - Funatics Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 10
14:00 Hardfisch - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 8
16:30 Family Ultimate - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 8 - 15
18:10 7Schwaben - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 9

So 8.9.2019

Aachen Feld 1
09:00 GeRey - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 9 - 15
10:40 Wall City - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 10 - 15
12:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9 12 - 15
14:30 Bad Skid - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 15 - 8
Aachen Feld 2
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Funatics Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 12 - 14
10:40 Bad Skid - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 15 - 9
12:20 GeRey - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) 15 - 13
14:00 7Schwaben - Wall City Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 15 - 14
Aachen Feld 3
09:00 Frank N. - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 10 - 15
10:40 BORA - Heidees Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 9 - 15
12:20 Frank N. - Funatics Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) 15 - 3
14:00 Ars Ludendi - Heidees Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 14 - 15
Aachen Feld 4
09:00 Family Ultimate - Kiel2 Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 14 - 15
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 15 - 14
12:20 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15 15 - 0
14:00 Frizzly Bears - BORA Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 15 - 7

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.10.2019 01:04