Open 1. Liga
Vorrunde A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Kiel2 | - | Frank N. | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | BORA | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Bad Skid | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | BORA | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Heidees | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:40 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 2 | BORA | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | BORA | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frank N. | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Frizzly Bears | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Kiel2 | - | BORA | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Kiel2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Skid | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | BORA | - | Frank N. | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | 14 | - | 15 |
Vorrunde B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Family Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | 7Schwaben | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Wall City | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 13:45 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | M.U.C. | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 13:45 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Wall City | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:25 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | 7Schwaben | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:25 | Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | M.U.C. | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | GeRey | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | 7Schwaben | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 4 | Funatics | - | Wall City | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | M.U.C. | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 4 | GeRey | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 3 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 3 | M.U.C. | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 4 | Hardfisch | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 8 |
Top 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Feld 2 | Wall City | - | BORA | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Feld 4 | 7Schwaben | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 9 |
Top 8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Bad Skid | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 3 | BORA | - | Heidees | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 14 |
Top 8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | 15 | - | 8 |
Zwischen C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | GeRey | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | GeRey | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 14 |
Zwischen D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Frank N. | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | Hardfisch | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Kiel2 | 14 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hardfisch | 12 | - | 15 |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Kiel2 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 3 |
Spiel um Platz 15 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 4 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 0 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 00:36