Sa 27.7.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 12:00
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 13:45
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 15:25
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 15:40
Feld 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 27.7.2019 17:20
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 28.7.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 28.7.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 28.7.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 28.7.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Funatics |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
BORA |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 7.9.2019 18:10
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 8.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 8.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
BORA |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 8.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
So 8.9.2019 14:00
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 8.9.2019 14:30
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 09:50