open2s
Sa 27.7.2019
Bad Rappenau Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Gummibärchen | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | 7Schwaben II | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | THW | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
15:40 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:20 | Force Middle | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 |
Bad Rappenau Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wolpertinger | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Raps | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Force Middle | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Feldrenner | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 28.7.2019
Bad Rappenau Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 |
Bad Rappenau Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | 7Schwaben II | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | THW | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 7.9.2019
Ulm Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | THW | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
16:30 | THW | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
18:10 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 13 |
Ulm Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 7Schwaben II | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Feldrenner | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 8.9.2019
Ulm Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2MUCL | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | THW | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 12 |
Ulm Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 7Schwaben II | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.4.2024 05:05