Open 2. Liga Süd
Vorrunde A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | 7Schwaben II | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 10:40 | Field 2 | Bad Raps | - | THW | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:20 | Field 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Gummibärchen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 12:20 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 14:00 | Field 2 | Force Middle | - | Bad Raps | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:40 | Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 15:40 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Field 1 | Force Middle | - | THW | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.7.2019 | 17:20 | Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 10:40 | Field 2 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 12:20 | Field 2 | 7Schwaben II | - | Force Middle | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
28.7.2019 | 14:00 | Field 2 | THW | - | 2MUCL | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 7 | THW | - | Wolpertinger | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Bad Raps | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Field 7 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 10:40 | Field 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Field 7 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 12:20 | Field 8 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 7 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 7 |
Top 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Field 7 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 18:10 | Field 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Field 7 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 10:40 | Field 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 7 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 8 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 14 |
Bottom 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Field 7 | THW | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
7.9.2019 | 16:30 | Field 8 | Feldrenner | - | 2MUCL | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 7 | 2MUCL | - | THW | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Field 7 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
8.9.2019 | 12:20 | Field 8 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 5 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 26.4.2024 15:57