Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Sa 27.7.2019 09:00

Feld 1 Gummibärchen - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 4
Feld 2 Wolpertinger - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15

Sa 27.7.2019 10:40

Feld 1 Feldrenner - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
Feld 2 Bad Raps - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11

Sa 27.7.2019 12:20

Feld 1 7Schwaben II - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 5 - 15
Feld 2 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15

Sa 27.7.2019 14:00

Feld 1 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
Feld 2 Force Middle - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15

Sa 27.7.2019 15:40

Feld 1 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 12
Feld 2 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10

Sa 27.7.2019 17:20

Feld 1 Force Middle - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Feld 2 Feldrenner - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 6 - 15

So 28.7.2019 09:00

Feld 1 Feldrenner - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Feld 2 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10

So 28.7.2019 10:40

Feld 1 Bad Raps - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
Feld 2 Gummibärchen - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 8

So 28.7.2019 12:20

Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 5
Feld 2 7Schwaben II - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15

So 28.7.2019 14:00

Feld 1 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
Feld 2 THW - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 11

Sa 7.9.2019 09:00

Feld 7 THW - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15
Feld 8 7Schwaben II - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15

Sa 7.9.2019 10:40

Feld 7 2MUCL - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15
Feld 8 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15

Sa 7.9.2019 12:20

Feld 7 7Schwaben II - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
Feld 8 Bad Raps - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14

Sa 7.9.2019 14:00

Feld 7 Force Middle - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 12 - 13
Feld 8 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 7

Sa 7.9.2019 16:30

Feld 7 THW - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
Feld 8 Feldrenner - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 14 - 15

Sa 7.9.2019 18:10

Feld 7 Bad Raps - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 13
Feld 8 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 8

So 8.9.2019 09:00

Feld 7 2MUCL - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 11 - 13
Feld 8 7Schwaben II - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 9 - 15

So 8.9.2019 10:40

Feld 7 Wolpertinger - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 11 - 15
Feld 8 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 15

So 8.9.2019 12:20

Feld 7 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 12
Feld 8 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5

So 8.9.2019 14:00

Feld 7 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 12
Feld 8 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 14

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.11.2019 13:06