Sat 27.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sat 27.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Bad Raps | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 27.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 27.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 | THW | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | Force Middle | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 27.7.2019 15:40
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 27.7.2019 17:20
Field 1 | Force Middle | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sun 28.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 28.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Field 2 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 28.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | 7Schwaben II | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sun 28.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | THW | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sat 7.9.2019 09:00
Field 7 | THW | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Field 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 7.9.2019 10:40
Field 7 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Field 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 7.9.2019 12:20
Field 7 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 8 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 7.9.2019 14:00
Field 7 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 13 | ||
Field 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 7.9.2019 16:30
Field 7 | THW | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 8 | Feldrenner | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 14 | - | 15 |
Sat 7.9.2019 18:10
Field 7 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Field 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 8.9.2019 09:00
Field 7 | 2MUCL | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Field 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 8.9.2019 10:40
Field 7 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 8.9.2019 12:20
Field 7 | THW | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Field 8 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 5 |
Sun 8.9.2019 14:00
Field 7 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Field 8 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 14 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 00:43