Pelikone
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

open2s

La 27.7.2019

Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1
09:00 Gummibärchen - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 4
10:40 Feldrenner - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
12:20 7Schwaben II - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 5 - 15
14:00 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
15:40 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 12
17:20 Force Middle - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 2
09:00 Wolpertinger - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15
10:40 Bad Raps - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11
12:20 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
14:00 Force Middle - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
15:40 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
17:20 Feldrenner - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 6 - 15

Su 28.7.2019

Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1
09:00 Feldrenner - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
10:40 Bad Raps - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
12:20 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 5
14:00 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 2
09:00 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
10:40 Gummibärchen - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 8
12:20 7Schwaben II - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15
14:00 THW - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 11

La 7.9.2019

Ulm Kenttä 7
09:00 THW - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15
10:40 2MUCL - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15
12:20 7Schwaben II - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
14:00 Force Middle - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 12 - 13
16:30 THW - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
18:10 Bad Raps - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 13
Ulm Kenttä 8
09:00 7Schwaben II - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15
10:40 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
12:20 Bad Raps - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
14:00 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 7
16:30 Feldrenner - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 14 - 15
18:10 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 8

Su 8.9.2019

Ulm Kenttä 7
09:00 2MUCL - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 11 - 13
10:40 Wolpertinger - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 11 - 15
12:20 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 12
14:00 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 12
Ulm Kenttä 8
09:00 7Schwaben II - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 9 - 15
10:40 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 15
12:20 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
14:00 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 14

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.10.2019 11:21