Pelikone
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Open 2. Liga Süd

Vorrunde A
27.7.2019 09:00 Kenttä 1 Gummibärchen - 2MUCL 15 - 4
27.7.2019 09:00 Kenttä 2 Wolpertinger - 7Schwaben II 14 - 15
27.7.2019 10:40 Kenttä 1 Feldrenner - Force Middle 7 - 15
27.7.2019 10:40 Kenttä 2 Bad Raps - THW 15 - 11
27.7.2019 12:20 Kenttä 1 7Schwaben II - Gummibärchen 5 - 15
27.7.2019 12:20 Kenttä 2 2MUCL - Wolpertinger 9 - 15
27.7.2019 14:00 Kenttä 1 THW - Feldrenner 15 - 9
27.7.2019 14:00 Kenttä 2 Force Middle - Bad Raps 9 - 15
27.7.2019 15:40 Kenttä 1 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger 15 - 12
27.7.2019 15:40 Kenttä 2 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II 15 - 10
27.7.2019 17:20 Kenttä 1 Force Middle - THW 15 - 10
27.7.2019 17:20 Kenttä 2 Feldrenner - Bad Raps 6 - 15
28.7.2019 09:00 Kenttä 1 Feldrenner - 7Schwaben II 15 - 10
28.7.2019 09:00 Kenttä 2 Wolpertinger - Force Middle 15 - 10
28.7.2019 10:40 Kenttä 1 Bad Raps - 2MUCL 15 - 14
28.7.2019 10:40 Kenttä 2 Gummibärchen - THW 15 - 8
28.7.2019 12:20 Kenttä 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner 15 - 5
28.7.2019 12:20 Kenttä 2 7Schwaben II - Force Middle 14 - 15
28.7.2019 14:00 Kenttä 1 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen 15 - 9
28.7.2019 14:00 Kenttä 2 THW - 2MUCL 13 - 11
7.9.2019 09:00 Kenttä 7 THW - Wolpertinger 8 - 15
7.9.2019 09:00 Kenttä 8 7Schwaben II - Bad Raps 8 - 15
7.9.2019 10:40 Kenttä 7 2MUCL - Feldrenner 13 - 15
7.9.2019 10:40 Kenttä 8 Force Middle - Gummibärchen 9 - 15
7.9.2019 12:20 Kenttä 7 7Schwaben II - THW 7 - 15
7.9.2019 12:20 Kenttä 8 Bad Raps - Wolpertinger 15 - 14
7.9.2019 14:00 Kenttä 7 Force Middle - 2MUCL 12 - 13
7.9.2019 14:00 Kenttä 8 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner 15 - 7
Top 4
7.9.2019 18:10 Kenttä 7 Bad Raps - Force Middle 15 - 13
7.9.2019 18:10 Kenttä 8 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger 15 - 8
8.9.2019 10:40 Kenttä 7 Wolpertinger - Bad Raps 11 - 15
8.9.2019 10:40 Kenttä 8 Force Middle - Gummibärchen 10 - 15
8.9.2019 14:00 Kenttä 7 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen 15 - 12
8.9.2019 14:00 Kenttä 8 Wolpertinger - Force Middle 15 - 14
Bottom 4
7.9.2019 16:30 Kenttä 7 THW - 7Schwaben II 15 - 5
7.9.2019 16:30 Kenttä 8 Feldrenner - 2MUCL 14 - 15
8.9.2019 09:00 Kenttä 7 2MUCL - THW 11 - 13
8.9.2019 09:00 Kenttä 8 7Schwaben II - Feldrenner 9 - 15
8.9.2019 12:20 Kenttä 7 THW - Feldrenner 15 - 12
8.9.2019 12:20 Kenttä 8 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II 15 - 5

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 17.10.2019 07:18