La 27.7.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 27.7.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 27.7.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 27.7.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 27.7.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 27.7.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 28.7.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 28.7.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 28.7.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 28.7.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
THW |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 09:00
Kenttä 7 |
THW |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 10:40
Kenttä 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 12:20
Kenttä 7 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 14:00
Kenttä 7 |
Force Middle |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 16:30
Kenttä 7 |
THW |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Feldrenner |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 7.9.2019 18:10
Kenttä 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 8.9.2019 09:00
Kenttä 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 8.9.2019 10:40
Kenttä 7 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 8.9.2019 12:20
Kenttä 7 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Su 8.9.2019 14:00
Kenttä 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.4.2024 19:26