Sa 12.10.2019 09:30
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 10:30
Feld 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Disckick |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 12:30
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 13:30
Feld 1 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 14:30
Feld 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 15:30
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 12.10.2019 17:30
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 13.10.2019 10:00
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 13.10.2019 11:00
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 13.10.2019 12:00
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 13.10.2019 13:00
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 03:44