Beach Mixed
Sa 12.10.2019
Greifswald Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hallunken | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Monaco | - | Hallunken | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 5 | - | 12 | ||||
16:00 | Saxy Divers | - | Hallunken | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 12 | - | 13 |
Greifswald Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Monaco | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
13:00 | Saxy Divers | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
16:00 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Monaco | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool B | 8 | - | 10 |
Greifswald Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sturmflut Hamburg | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
13:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Sturmflut Hamburg | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Sturmflut Hamburg | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 |
Greifswald Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
15:00 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Pool A | 12 | - | 6 |
So 13.10.2019
Greifswald Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 5-8 | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Monaco | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 1-4 | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 5-8 | 8 | - | 13 |
Greifswald Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Saxy Divers | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 5-8 | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
10:00 | Hallunken | - | Sturmflut Hamburg | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 1-4 | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 5-8 | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Hallunken | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 1-4 | 10 | - | 12 |
Greifswald Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Sturmflut Hamburg | - | Monaco | Mixed 2. Liga Beach | Round Robin 1-4 | 10 | - | 9 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:14