Sat 30.11.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 18:10
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.3.2024 22:41