mixed3
Sat 30.11.2019
Dortmund Field 1 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
Äitschbees |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Caracals |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Bonobos |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019
Dortmund Field 1 |
09:00 |
Caracals |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:50 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:10 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:50 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 12:30