Sat 30.11.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.11.2019 18:10
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 1.12.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 17:42