Sa 30.11.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 15:40
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 17:20
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.11.2019 18:10
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
RR 5-8 |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 1.12.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.3.2024 17:05