La 30.11.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
La 30.11.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Red Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 11 | - | 12 |
La 30.11.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
La 30.11.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Disckick | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 |
La 30.11.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
La 30.11.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 30.11.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Parkscheibe | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
La 30.11.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 |
La 30.11.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 1.12.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Parkscheibe | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 8 |
Su 1.12.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 14 | - | 10 |
Su 1.12.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Disckick | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 1.12.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 1.12.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 11 |
Su 1.12.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 14 |
Su 1.12.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 10 |
Su 1.12.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Disckick | - | Red Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 13:10