La 30.11.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
JuniorWolves |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Camp10 |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
IsarRunners |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
ABflug |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 |
JuniorWolves |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Camp10 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
JuniorWolves |
- |
ABflug |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Paradisco |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Camp10 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 30.11.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
JuniorWolves |
- |
Camp10 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Paradisco |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Camp10 |
- |
Paradisco |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 1.12.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 |
JuniorWolves |
- |
IsarRunners |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 26.4.2024 15:52