Damen 2N
Sa 25.1.2020
Bochum Feld 1 |
10:00 |
Undercover |
- |
PotsDamen |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
StonePussies |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Bonobabes |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
PotsDamen |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Undercover |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:10 |
Halle Berries |
- |
StonePussies |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 26.1.2020
Bochum Feld 1 |
09:00 |
PotsDamen |
- |
StonePussies |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
Undercover |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bonobabes |
- |
PotsDamen |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
StonePussies |
- |
Undercover |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Halle Berries |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Bonobabes |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 29.2.2020
Dresden Feld 1 |
10:00 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:50 |
PotsDamen |
- |
Halle Berries |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Undercover |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
StonePussies |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
PotsDamen |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Undercover |
- |
Halle Berries |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:00 |
StonePussies |
- |
Bonobabes |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
StonePussies |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Round Robin 5-7 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 1.3.2020
Dresden Feld 1 |
10:00 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
PotsDamen |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Round Robin 5-7 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:50 |
Undercover |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Finale |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:40 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Bonobabes |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Finale |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
PotsDamen |
- |
StonePussies |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Round Robin 5-7 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Bonobabes |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Finale Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:10 |
Undercover |
- |
Halle Berries |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord |
Finale Finals |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 00:36