Open 3 SO
La 15.2.2020
Nürnberg Kenttä 1 |
10:00 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
IN-GO |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:50 |
Paradisco |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:40 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
IN-GO |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
3imStäckla |
- |
IN-GO |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:50 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:40 |
Paradisco |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Su 16.2.2020
Nürnberg Kenttä 1 |
10:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:50 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
IN-GO |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
3imStäckla |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
IN-GO |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:10 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
La 29.2.2020
Ingolstadt Kenttä 1 |
10:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
3imStäckla |
- |
IN-GO |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:20 |
Paradisco |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
14:10 |
IN-GO |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
IN-GO |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:40 |
3imStäckla |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 1.3.2020
Ingolstadt Kenttä 1 |
10:00 |
IN-GO |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:50 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:40 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
IN-GO |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:10 |
Paradisco |
- |
3imStäckla |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:14