Sa 15.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | IN-GO | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 15.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 15.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | IN-GO | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Wer(f)wölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | 3imStäckla | - | IN-GO | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 15.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 16:40
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Wer(f)wölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 16.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | IN-GO | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 16.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | 3imStäckla | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | IN-GO | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 16.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga SO | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Wer(f)wölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | 3imStäckla | - | IN-GO | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 2 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | IN-GO | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Wer(f)wölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | IN-GO | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 16:40
Feld 1 | 3imStäckla | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | IN-GO | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 |
So 1.3.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 12 | - | 13 |
So 1.3.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | IN-GO | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 5 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Wer(f)wölfe | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 |
So 1.3.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | 3imStäckla | Open 3. Liga SO | Rückrunde | 14 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 14:48