Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 4 NW

Sa 15.2.2020 Paderborn

Open 4. Liga NW Pool A
08:30 Feld 1 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 3Frisbielefeld 12 - 6
09:20 Feld 1 1Die 7 Todsünden - 6Sunblocker 15 - 11
10:10 Feld 1 7Bonnzwai - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
11:00 Feld 1 10Black Flies - 4TV 1912 Verl 10 - 11
11:50 Feld 1 8La Famiglia - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 4 - 15
12:40 Feld 1 7Bonnzwai - 1Die 7 Todsünden 8 - 15
13:30 Feld 1 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
14:20 Feld 1 3Frisbielefeld - 6Sunblocker 6 - 15
15:10 Feld 1 4TV 1912 Verl - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 0 - 15
16:00 Feld 1 10Black Flies - 8La Famiglia 11 - 15
16:50 Feld 1 6Sunblocker - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
17:40 Feld 1 5Cologne Colibris - 1Die 7 Todsünden 11 - 15
18:30 Feld 1 7Bonnzwai - 3Frisbielefeld ? - ?

So 16.2.2020 Paderborn

Open 4. Liga NW Pool A
08:30 Feld 1 10Black Flies - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 1 - 15
09:20 Feld 1 8La Famiglia - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 3
10:10 Feld 1 3Frisbielefeld - 1Die 7 Todsünden 6 - 15
11:00 Feld 1 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 7Bonnzwai 7 - 14
11:50 Feld 1 5Cologne Colibris - 6Sunblocker 4 - 15
12:40 Feld 1 3Frisbielefeld - 10Black Flies 15 - 13
13:30 Feld 1 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 7Bonnzwai 15 - 7
14:20 Feld 1 5Cologne Colibris - 8La Famiglia 14 - 13
15:10 Feld 1 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 1Die 7 Todsünden 7 - 15
16:00 Feld 1 6Sunblocker - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 2

Sa 29.2.2020 Köln

Open 4. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
09:50 Feld 1 4TV 1912 Verl - 7Bonnzwai ? - ?
10:40 Feld 1 3Frisbielefeld - 8La Famiglia ? - ?
11:30 Feld 1 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 5Cologne Colibris ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 1Die 7 Todsünden - 10Black Flies ? - ?
13:10 Feld 1 8La Famiglia - 6Sunblocker ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 3Frisbielefeld 15 - 3
14:50 Feld 1 4TV 1912 Verl - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 9 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 5Cologne Colibris - 10Black Flies ? - ?
16:30 Feld 1 7Bonnzwai - 8La Famiglia 15 - 12
17:20 Feld 1 1Die 7 Todsünden - 4TV 1912 Verl ? - ?
18:10 Feld 1 10Black Flies - 6Sunblocker 5 - 15

So 1.3.2020 Köln

Open 4. Liga NW Pool A
08:30 Feld 1 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 10Black Flies ? - ?
09:20 Feld 1 5Cologne Colibris - 3Frisbielefeld ? - ?
10:10 Feld 1 1Die 7 Todsünden - 8La Famiglia ? - ?
11:00 Feld 1 6Sunblocker - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate ? - ?
11:50 Feld 1 7Bonnzwai - 10Black Flies ? - ?
12:40 Feld 1 4TV 1912 Verl - 5Cologne Colibris ? - ?
13:30 Feld 1 8La Famiglia - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
14:20 Feld 1 6Sunblocker - 7Bonnzwai ? - ?
15:10 Feld 1 3Frisbielefeld - 4TV 1912 Verl ? - ?
16:00 Feld 1 1Die 7 Todsünden - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.2.2020 22:34