Open 4. Liga NW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.2.2020 | 08:30 | Kenttä 1 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 3Frisbielefeld | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 09:20 | Kenttä 1 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 6Sunblocker | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 10:10 | Kenttä 1 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 5Cologne Colibris | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 11:00 | Kenttä 1 | 10Black Flies | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 11:50 | Kenttä 1 | 8La Famiglia | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 12:40 | Kenttä 1 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 13:30 | Kenttä 1 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 5Cologne Colibris | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 14:20 | Kenttä 1 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 6Sunblocker | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 15:10 | Kenttä 1 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 16:00 | Kenttä 1 | 10Black Flies | - | 8La Famiglia | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 16:50 | Kenttä 1 | 6Sunblocker | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 17:40 | Kenttä 1 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15.2.2020 | 18:30 | Kenttä 1 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 3Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 08:30 | Kenttä 1 | 10Black Flies | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 09:20 | Kenttä 1 | 8La Famiglia | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 10:10 | Kenttä 1 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 11:00 | Kenttä 1 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 7Bonnzwai | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 11:50 | Kenttä 1 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 6Sunblocker | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 12:40 | Kenttä 1 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 10Black Flies | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 13:30 | Kenttä 1 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 7Bonnzwai | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 14:20 | Kenttä 1 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 8La Famiglia | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 15:10 | Kenttä 1 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 1Die 7 Todsünden | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 16:00 | Kenttä 1 | 6Sunblocker | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 7Bonnzwai | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 8La Famiglia | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 5Cologne Colibris | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 10Black Flies | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | 8La Famiglia | - | 6Sunblocker | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | - | 3Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 10Black Flies | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 8La Famiglia | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | 10Black Flies | - | 6Sunblocker | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 08:30 | Kenttä 1 | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | - | 10Black Flies | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:20 | Kenttä 1 | 5Cologne Colibris | - | 3Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 10:10 | Kenttä 1 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 8La Famiglia | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:00 | Kenttä 1 | 6Sunblocker | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:50 | Kenttä 1 | 7Bonnzwai | - | 10Black Flies | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:40 | Kenttä 1 | 4TV 1912 Verl | - | 5Cologne Colibris | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 13:30 | Kenttä 1 | 8La Famiglia | - | 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:20 | Kenttä 1 | 6Sunblocker | - | 7Bonnzwai | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 15:10 | Kenttä 1 | 3Frisbielefeld | - | 4TV 1912 Verl | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 16:00 | Kenttä 1 | 1Die 7 Todsünden | - | 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate | 15 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:26