Open 4 SW
Sa 25.1.2020
Bad Rappenau Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sturm & Drang II | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:50 | Rheinos | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Bad Raps | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Rheinos | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Ars Ludendi II | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Bad Raps | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
16:40 | Flying Igels | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
17:30 | Rheinos | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020
Bad Rappenau Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | LA Fakers | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Sturm & Drang | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
11:00 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
12:40 | Flying Igels | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:30 | Lions | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:20 | Sturm & Drang | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
15:10 | Flying Igels | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 29.2.2020
Eichelgartenhalle Karlsruhe Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
09:50 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
10:40 | Sturm & Drang | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Lions | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Bad Raps | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Sturm & Drang | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Lions | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:50 | Rheinos | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
15:40 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
16:30 | LA Fakers | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 1.3.2020
Eichelgartenhalle Karlsruhe Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
09:50 | LA Fakers | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Lions | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:30 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | LA Fakers | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:56