Sa 25.1.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang II | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 16:40
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:30
Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 09:20
Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 10:10
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
So 26.1.2020 11:00
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 11:50
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 |
So 26.1.2020 12:40
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 26.1.2020 13:30
Feld 1 | Lions | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 26.1.2020 14:20
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 |
So 26.1.2020 15:10
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 29.2.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 29.2.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Lions | - | Sturm & Drang II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | LA Fakers | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Lions | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:40
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 29.2.2020 16:30
Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Lions | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 17:20
Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 1.3.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Bad Raps | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
So 1.3.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Lions | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
So 1.3.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Flying Igels | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
So 1.3.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Rheinos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang II | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 14:45