Damen 1
Sa 25.1.2020
Leipzig Feld 1 |
09:15 |
Heidees |
- |
Saxy Divas |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:05 |
MarGie |
- |
U de Cologne |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:55 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:15 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:35 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Heidees |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:25 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
MarGie |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:15 |
Candy |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:05 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:55 |
Heidees |
- |
MarGie |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:45 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
U de Cologne |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:35 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:25 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 26.1.2020
Leipzig Feld 1 |
09:00 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:50 |
MarGie |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Candy |
- |
Saxy Divas |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
MarGie |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:10 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
U de Cologne |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Saxy Divas |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 29.2.2020
Eppelheim Feld 1 |
10:00 |
Candy |
- |
MarGie |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:50 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:20 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
MarGie |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Saxy Divas |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:25 |
Heidees |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:15 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Saxy Divas |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 1.3.2020
Eppelheim Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Heidees |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
U de Cologne |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Finale 1-4 |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Heidees |
- |
U de Cologne |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
MarGie |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:50 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Candy |
Frauen 1. Liga |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 09:30