Sat 15.2.2020 09:30
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 15.2.2020 10:20
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 15.2.2020 11:10
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 15.2.2020 12:00
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 12:50
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sat 15.2.2020 13:40
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 14:30
Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 15.2.2020 15:20
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 16:10
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 17:00
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 17:50
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 15.2.2020 18:40
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 16.2.2020 09:00
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 |
Sun 16.2.2020 09:50
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 16.2.2020 10:40
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 16.2.2020 11:30
Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sun 16.2.2020 12:20
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sun 16.2.2020 13:10
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 16.2.2020 14:00
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 16.2.2020 14:50
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 29.2.2020 09:00
Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 29.2.2020 09:50
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 10:40
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 11:30
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 12:20
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 13:10
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 14:00
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sat 29.2.2020 14:50
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 29.2.2020 15:40
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 |
Sat 29.2.2020 16:30
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 8 | - | 14 |
Sat 29.2.2020 17:20
Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sat 29.2.2020 18:10
Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 14 |
Sun 1.3.2020 09:00
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.3.2020 09:50
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.3.2020 10:40
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 1.3.2020 11:30
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 1.3.2020 12:20
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sun 1.3.2020 13:10
Field 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 13 | - | 12 |
Sun 1.3.2020 14:00
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 10 |
Sun 1.3.2020 14:50
Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 16:04