Sat 15.2.2020 10:00
Field 1 |
1Bonnsai |
- |
4DU bist Frisbee |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 10:50
Field 1 |
5Torpedo Phönix |
- |
6Bonobos |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 11:40
Field 1 |
2Endzonengammler |
- |
3Frizzly Bears II |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 12:30
Field 1 |
4DU bist Frisbee |
- |
7Göttinger 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 13:20
Field 1 |
5Torpedo Phönix |
- |
1Bonnsai |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 14:10
Field 1 |
6Bonobos |
- |
2Endzonengammler |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
Game play |
Sat 15.2.2020 15:00
Field 1 |
7Göttinger 7 |
- |
3Frizzly Bears II |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020 09:00
Field 1 |
6Bonobos |
- |
4DU bist Frisbee |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020 09:50
Field 1 |
7Göttinger 7 |
- |
1Bonnsai |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020 10:40
Field 1 |
2Endzonengammler |
- |
5Torpedo Phönix |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 11:30
Field 1 |
3Frizzly Bears II |
- |
4DU bist Frisbee |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020 12:20
Field 1 |
1Bonnsai |
- |
6Bonobos |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 16.2.2020 13:10
Field 1 |
2Endzonengammler |
- |
7Göttinger 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020 14:00
Field 1 |
5Torpedo Phönix |
- |
3Frizzly Bears II |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
Game play |
Sat 29.2.2020 10:00
Field 1 |
7Göttinger 7 |
- |
5Torpedo Phönix |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 10:50
Field 1 |
4DU bist Frisbee |
- |
2Endzonengammler |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 11:40
Field 1 |
3Frizzly Bears II |
- |
1Bonnsai |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 12:30
Field 1 |
6Bonobos |
- |
7Göttinger 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 13:20
Field 1 |
4DU bist Frisbee |
- |
5Torpedo Phönix |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 14:10
Field 1 |
1Bonnsai |
- |
2Endzonengammler |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 15:00
Field 1 |
3Frizzly Bears II |
- |
6Bonobos |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 29.2.2020 15:50
Field 1 |
5Torpedo Phönix |
- |
2Endzonengammler |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 5-7 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 10:00
Field 1 |
2Endzonengammler |
- |
4DU bist Frisbee |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 5-7 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 10:50
Field 1 |
1Bonnsai |
- |
3Frizzly Bears II |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 11:40
Field 1 |
6Bonobos |
- |
7Göttinger 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 12:30
Field 1 |
4DU bist Frisbee |
- |
5Torpedo Phönix |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 5-7 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 13:20
Field 1 |
3Frizzly Bears II |
- |
7Göttinger 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.3.2020 14:10
Field 1 |
1Bonnsai |
- |
6Bonobos |
Open 3. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 10:11