Sa 28.5.2022 10:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Endzonis | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sa 28.5.2022 11:40
Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 28.5.2022 13:20
Feld 1 | Griffins Lehre | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DJ Dahlem | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.5.2022 15:00
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 28.5.2022 16:40
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Saxy Divers | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 9 | - | 12 |
So 29.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Griffins Lehre | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
So 29.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
So 29.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 2 | Griffins Lehre | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 3.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 3.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Griffins Lehre | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 3.9.2022 15:40
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Endzonis | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 3.9.2022 17:20
Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 4.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Endzonis | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DJ Dahlem | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 4.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Pizza Volante | - | Griffins Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 8 |
So 4.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 4.9.2022 14:50
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Pizza Volante | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Finale | 13 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 15:44