Ultiorganizer

Mixed 3 NO

Sat 28.5.2022 Leipzig

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Endzonis 12 - 15
10:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - DJ Dahlem 15 - 2
11:40 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Pizza Volante 0 - 15
11:40 Field 2 Goldfingers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 15 - 10
13:20 Field 1 Griffins Lehre - Hund Flach Werfen 6 - 15
13:20 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Saxy Divers 11 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 12 - 9
15:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
16:40 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Hund Flach Werfen 7 - 11
16:40 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 9 - 12

Sun 29.5.2022 Leipzig

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Pizza Volante 5 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Goldfingers 11 - 13
10:40 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 13 - 15
10:40 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
12:20 Field 1 Endzonis - Griffins Lehre 15 - 11
12:20 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 5
14:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante - DJ Dahlem 15 - 6
14:00 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 0 - 15

Sat 3.9.2022 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Saxy Divers 15 - 3
09:00 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
10:40 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Goldfingers 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - DJ Dahlem 15 - 5
12:20 Field 1 Endzonis - Hund Flach Werfen 6 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Saxy Divers 0 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Pizza Volante 10 - 11
14:00 Field 2 Griffins Lehre - DJ Dahlem 15 - 12
15:40 Field 1 Goldfingers - Endzonis 12 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
17:20 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante 11 - 12
17:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Griffins Lehre 15 - 7

Sun 4.9.2022 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Finale
14:50 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Pizza Volante 13 - 12
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Endzonis 0 - 15
09:00 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Goldfingers 15 - 10
10:40 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Hund Flach Werfen 5 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Pizza Volante - Griffins Lehre 12 - 8
12:20 Field 1 Goldfingers - Saxy Divers 6 - 15
12:20 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Endzonis 6 - 15

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.2.2023 14:15