Sa 28.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frühmix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 28.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frisbee Family | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühmix | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 28.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frisbee Family | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 28.5.2022 15:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühmix | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 28.5.2022 17:20
Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | Frisbee Family | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
So 29.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Frühmix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 29.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 29.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frühmix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frisbee Family | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 3.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Frühmix | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Frisbee Family | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frühmix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 3.9.2022 16:30
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Frisbee Family | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 3.9.2022 18:10
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frühmix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 4.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frisbee Family | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 12 |
So 4.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Frühmix | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 4.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frisbee Family | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phönix | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 |
So 4.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühmix | - | Bonobos | Mixed 2. Liga Nord | RR 1-4 | 13 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 15:51