Sat 28.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 15:40
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 28.5.2022 17:20
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 16:30
Field 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phönix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 3.9.2022 18:10
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frisbee Family |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Torpedo Phönix |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 4.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord |
RR 1-4 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 15:49