Sa 28.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 28.5.2022 15:40
Feld 1 |
Disconnection II |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 29.5.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
Munich Mules |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 15:40
Feld 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
- |
Coloradeux |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 3.9.2022 17:20
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Disconnection II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Coloradeux |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Disconnection II |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Munich Mules |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 4.9.2022 14:50
Feld 1 |
Munich Mules |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Spiel um Platz 2 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 16:48