Sat 28.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Heidees | - | Munich Mules | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
Sat 28.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Coloradeux | - | Disconnection II | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sat 28.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Fuldimates | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||
Field 2 | Heidees | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 28.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||
Field 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Coloradeux | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
Sat 28.5.2022 15:40
Field 1 | Disconnection II | - | TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Fuldimates | - | Heidees | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 29.5.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | Disconnection II | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 1 | ||
Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 |
Sun 29.5.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Heidees | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||
Field 2 | Fuldimates | - | Coloradeux | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 29.5.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Field 2 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 29.5.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Disconnection II | - | Fuldimates | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Coloradeux | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sat 3.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Heidees | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | Coloradeux | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Disconnection II | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Fuldimates | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Coloradeux | - | Heidees | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Disconnection II | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | Fuldimates | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sat 3.9.2022 15:40
Field 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Munich Mules | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Field 2 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Coloradeux | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sat 3.9.2022 17:20
Field 1 | Heidees | - | Disconnection II | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Field 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Coloradeux | - | Munich Mules | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Fuldimates | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | TV Bad Rappenau | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Disconnection II | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 10 |
Sun 4.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Heidees | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Fuldimates | - | Munich Mules | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 4.9.2022 14:50
Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | Heidees | Mixed 3. Liga Süd | Spiel um Platz 2 | 10 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 13:21