La 11.6.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Bonnsai | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frank N. | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 11.6.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Lahntalknaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Kenttä 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 11.6.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 1 | M.U.C. | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | BORA | - | Bonnsai | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 11.6.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Lahntalknaben | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 11.6.2022 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | M.U.C. | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | Bonnsai | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frank N. | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 8 |
La 11.6.2022 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 2 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Lahntalknaben | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 12.6.2022 08:30
Kenttä 3 | Wall City | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Lahntalknaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 12.6.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 12.6.2022 10:10
Kenttä 3 | M.U.C. | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Heidees | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 12.6.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Bonnsai | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | BORA | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 12.6.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 4 | - | 15 |
Su 12.6.2022 13:00
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | THW | - | Lahntalknaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 14 | - | 15 |
Su 12.6.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Bonnsai | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 12.6.2022 14:40
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 9 | - | 15 |
La 10.9.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Bonnsai | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | THW | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 15 |
La 10.9.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Frank N. | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Lahntalknaben | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 10.9.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Bonnsai | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 14 |
La 10.9.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hardfisch | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Frank N. | - | Lahntalknaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 10.9.2022 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Bonnsai | - | Lahntalknaben | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Frank N. | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 4 | THW | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 12 | - | 15 |
La 10.9.2022 18:10
Kenttä 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Wall City | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Heidees | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 11.9.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Lahntalknaben | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Bonnsai | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Goldfingers | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | THW | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 11.9.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Bad Skid | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 3 | BORA | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 11.9.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Lahntalknaben | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Goldfingers | - | Bonnsai | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 11.9.2022 14:00
Kenttä 2 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 4 | Hardfisch | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Su 11.9.2022 14:30
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 15:28