Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 2 S Damen 1 / Open 2 S Alle Gruppierungen

Open 2 S

Sa 11.6.2022 Würzburg

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Kiel2 - 2MUCL 15 - 8
09:00 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Feldrenner 15 - 4
10:40 Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Paradisco 15 - 7
10:40 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Feldrenner - Kiel2 2 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 2MUCL - Sturm und Drang 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Wolpertinger 15 - 10
14:00 Feld 2 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles 9 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Kiel2 - Sturm und Drang 15 - 11
15:40 Feld 2 2MUCL - Feldrenner 15 - 4
17:20 Feld 1 Paradisco - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 10 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Wolpertinger - Ratisbona Eagles 14 - 15

So 12.6.2022 Würzburg

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner 15 - 5
09:00 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Paradisco 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - 2MUCL 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Kiel2 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 15 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Wolpertinger 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 2 Feldrenner - Paradisco 5 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Kiel2 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - 2MUCL 15 - 13

Damen 1 / Open 2 S

Sa 10.9.2022 München

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
10:40 Feld 1 2MUCL - Wolpertinger 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Paradisco - Kiel2 6 - 15
10:40 Feld 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Sturm und Drang 13 - 15
10:40 Feld 4 Feldrenner - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Paradisco - 2MUCL 15 - 14
14:00 Feld 2 Kiel2 - Wolpertinger 15 - 9
14:00 Feld 3 Feldrenner - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 12 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 Ratisbona Eagles - Sturm und Drang 15 - 11
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
16:30 Feld 3 Kiel2 - Sturm und Drang 15 - 8
16:30 Feld 4 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Ratisbona Eagles 10 - 15
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
17:20 Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner 15 - 7
17:20 Feld 2 Paradisco - 2MUCL 10 - 15

So 11.9.2022 München

Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
09:00 Feld 3 Ratisbona Eagles - Kiel2 10 - 15
09:00 Feld 4 Sturm und Drang - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 15 - 6
12:20 Feld 1 Kiel2 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 15 - 8
12:20 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles - Sturm und Drang 10 - 14
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 2MUCL - Wolpertinger 7 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Feldrenner - Paradisco 13 - 12
12:20 Feld 3 Wolpertinger - Paradisco 15 - 7
12:20 Feld 4 2MUCL - Feldrenner 15 - 8

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 7.12.2022 21:38