Sa 10.9.2022
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:20 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 7 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Paradisco | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kiel2 | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
München Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feldrenner | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Kiel2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
München Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 11.9.2022
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kiel2 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 14 |
München Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 7 |
München Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sturm und Drang | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 15:47