Sat 11.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Kiel2 | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sat 11.6.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 11.6.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 2 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 11.6.2022 14:00
Field 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 11.6.2022 15:40
Field 1 | Kiel2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sat 11.6.2022 17:20
Field 1 | Paradisco | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sun 12.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 12.6.2022 10:40
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 2 | Kiel2 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 12.6.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 12.6.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Paradisco | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.9.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Field 2 | Kiel2 | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 3 | Feldrenner | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 10.9.2022 16:30
Field 3 | Kiel2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Field 4 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.9.2022 17:20
Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 13 | - | 12 | ||
Field 3 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Kiel2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Sturm und Drang | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 6 |
Sun 11.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 | Kiel2 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 10 | - | 14 | ||
Field 3 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 4 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.5.2024 15:20