Open 2. Liga Süd
Vorrunde A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.6.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Kiel2 | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Feldrenner | - | Kiel2 | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | 2MUCL | - | Sturm und Drang | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Kiel2 | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 15:40 | Kenttä 2 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11.6.2022 | 17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Kiel2 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Kiel2 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12.6.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Paradisco | - | Kiel2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 3 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Sturm und Drang | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 10:40 | Kenttä 4 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Kiel2 | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 3 | Feldrenner | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 14:00 | Kenttä 4 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 11 |
Top 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.9.2022 | 16:30 | Kenttä 3 | Kiel2 | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 16:30 | Kenttä 4 | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 3 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Kiel2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 4 | Sturm und Drang | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Kiel2 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Sturm und Drang | 10 | - | 14 |
Bottom 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.9.2022 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10.9.2022 | 17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Paradisco | - | 2MUCL | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 3 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
11.9.2022 | 12:20 | Kenttä 4 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 8 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.5.2024 15:55