Open 3 NO
Sat 11.6.2022
Magdeburg Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
17:20 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Magdeburg Field 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | DJ Dahlem | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
15:40 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
17:20 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sun 12.6.2022
Magdeburg Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Schleudertrauma | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Magdeburg Field 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Disckick | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sat 10.9.2022
Magdeburg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:10 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Disckick | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
17:20 | Schleudertrauma | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 15 |
Marburg Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
13:10 | Schleudertrauma | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | EazyEastKoast | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:20 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.9.2022
Magdeburg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Disckick | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 |
Magdeburg Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | EazyEastKoast | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 12 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 16:00