Sa 11.6.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Bonobabes |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen II |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Metronom |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.6.2022 11:30
Feld 1 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidelbärchen II |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Metronom |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 11.6.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidelbärchen II |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Metronom |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 12.6.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Metronom |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 12.6.2022 11:30
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Bonobabes |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Heidelbärchen II |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Metronom |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen II |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Bonobabes |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 15:40
Feld 1 |
Metronom |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sa 10.9.2022 17:20
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidelbärchen II |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 11.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Bonobabes |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Metronom |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 11.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen II |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 11.9.2022 12:20
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonobabes |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
So 11.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 |
Metronom |
- |
Heidelbärchen II |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen 2. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.5.2024 04:30