Jugend U14
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.9.2022 | 09:30 | Feld U14a | Windhosen | - | Disckick | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 09:30 | Feld U14b | Bad Raps | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 10:50 | Feld U14b | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 10:50 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | 2 | - | 7 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 12:10 | Feld U14a | Disckick | - | Bad Raps | 0 | - | 9 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 12:10 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | Frizzly Bears | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 13:30 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 13:30 | Feld U14a | Juniorwolves | - | Windhosen | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 14:50 | Feld U14b | Bad Raps | - | Windhosen | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 14:50 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Juniorwolves | 5 | - | 6 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.9.2022 | 10:10 | Feld U14b | Goldfingers | - | TV Südkamen | 3 | - | 4 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 10:10 | Feld U14a | The Kids | - | Moskitos | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 11:30 | Feld U14a | Moskitos | - | Goldfingers | 13 | - | 0 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 11:30 | Feld U14b | Pizza Volante | - | The Kids | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 12:50 | Feld U14a | TV Südkamen | - | The Kids | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 12:50 | Feld U14b | Moskitos | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 14:10 | Feld U14a | Pizza Volante | - | TV Südkamen | 4 | - | 5 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 14:10 | Feld U14b | The Kids | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 2 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 15:30 | Feld U14b | TV Südkamen | - | Moskitos | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
17.9.2022 | 15:30 | Feld U14a | Goldfingers | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 5 |
Oberer Pool | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld U14a | Juniorwolves | - | TV Südkamen | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 09:00 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | The Kids | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 09:40 | Feld U14a | Bad Raps | - | Moskitos | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 10:20 | Feld U14b | The Kids | - | Juniorwolves | 6 | - | 3 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 11:00 | Feld U14a | Bad Raps | - | TV Südkamen | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 11:00 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | Moskitos | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld U14a | The Kids | - | Bad Raps | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 12:20 | Feld U14b | Moskitos | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 13:00 | Feld U14a | Windhosen | - | TV Südkamen | 7 | - | 5 |
Unterer Pool | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.9.2022 | 09:40 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | 5 | - | 3 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 10:20 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Goldfingers | 5 | - | 1 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 11:40 | Feld U14a | Pizza Volante | - | Frizzly Bears | 3 | - | 4 | ||||
18.9.2022 | 11:40 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Goldfingers | 6 | - | 3 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.5.2024 04:40