Sa 28.1.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Baltimaids | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 11 |
Sa 28.1.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | DJHuskOnAir | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Göttinnen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 7 |
Sa 28.1.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
Sa 28.1.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sa 28.1.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Baltimaids | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
Sa 28.1.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
Sa 28.1.2023 15:40
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 28.1.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | Baltimaids | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 17:20
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sa 28.1.2023 18:10
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 29.1.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Göttinnen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.1.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | DJHuskOnAir | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
So 29.1.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 29.1.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Baltimaids | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 29.1.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | DJHuskOnAir | - | Göttinnen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Baltimaids | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:00
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:50
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.2.2023 11:40
Feld 1 | Baltimaids | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.2.2023 12:30
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 25.2.2023 13:20
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 14:10
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:00
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | Baltimaids | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:50
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 16:40
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 25.2.2023 17:30
Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Baltimaids | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 11 |
So 26.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Baltimaids | - | Göttinnen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 14 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | DJHuskOnAir | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 3 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 | 11 | - | 8 |
So 26.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 | 14 | - | 11 |
So 26.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Baltimaids | - | DJHuskOnAir | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Göttinnen | - | Saxy Divas | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonnsai | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 14 |
So 26.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 02:22