Open 3 SW
La 28.1.2023
Mainz Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
09:50 | Disconnection | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | TriSa | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | 7Schwaben | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Sturm & Drang | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Lions | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
15:40 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Lions | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
18:10 | TriSa | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 29.1.2023
Mainz Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sturm & Drang | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | 7Schwaben | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Himmelstürmer | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
12:20 | Disconnection | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | TriSa | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feldrenner | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:50 | 7Schwaben | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
La 25.2.2023
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
10:50 | Sturm & Drang | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Lions | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
13:20 | Sturm & Drang | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:10 | 7Schwaben | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:00 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
15:50 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:40 | Sturm & Drang | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
17:30 | TriSa | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 26.2.2023
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm & Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Lions | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Disconnection | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Himmelstürmer | - | Lions | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
13:10 | Sturm & Drang | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 14 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 12:32