Sat 28.1.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 09:50
Field 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 10:40
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 11:30
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 12:20
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 13:10
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 14:00
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 14:50
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 15:40
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 16:30
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 17:20
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2023 18:10
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 09:50
Field 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 10:40
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 11:30
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 12:20
Field 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 13:10
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 14:00
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2023 14:50
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 10:00
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 10:50
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 11:40
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 12:30
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 13:20
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 14:10
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 15:00
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 15:50
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 16:40
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 17:30
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 09:50
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 10:40
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 11:30
Field 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 12:20
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Lions |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 13:10
Field 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
TriSa |
Open 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 14:00
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 14:50
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 8.5.2024 04:38