Sa 28.1.2023 08:30
Feld 1 |
UFO II |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 09:20
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker |
- |
Black Flies |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 10:10
Feld 1 |
TV Verl |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 11:00
Feld 1 |
Farmers |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 11:50
Feld 1 |
Disquad Brinkum |
- |
Bonnzwai |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 12:40
Feld 1 |
TV Verl |
- |
Sunblocker |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 13:30
Feld 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 14:20
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Black Flies |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 15:10
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Bonnzwai |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 16:00
Feld 1 |
Farmers |
- |
Disquad Brinkum |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 16:50
Feld 1 |
Black Flies |
- |
UFO II |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 17:40
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Sunblocker |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2023 18:30
Feld 1 |
TV Verl |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 08:30
Feld 1 |
Farmers |
- |
Bonnzwai |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 09:20
Feld 1 |
Disquad Brinkum |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 10:10
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Sunblocker |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 11:00
Feld 1 |
UFO II |
- |
TV Verl |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 11:50
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Black Flies |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 12:40
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Farmers |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 13:30
Feld 1 |
Bonnzwai |
- |
TV Verl |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 14:20
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Disquad Brinkum |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 15:10
Feld 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Sunblocker |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023 16:00
Feld 1 |
Black Flies |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 |
Bonnzwai |
- |
UFO II |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
TV Verl |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Disquad Brinkum |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 |
Bonnzwai |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker |
- |
Farmers |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 |
Disquad Brinkum |
- |
Black Flies |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bonnzwai |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
UFO II |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 15:40
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Farmers |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 16:30
Feld 1 |
TV Verl |
- |
Disquad Brinkum |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 17:20
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023 18:10
Feld 1 |
Farmers |
- |
Black Flies |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 08:30
Feld 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Farmers |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 09:20
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 10:10
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker |
- |
Disquad Brinkum |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 11:00
Feld 1 |
Black Flies |
- |
Bonnzwai |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 11:50
Feld 1 |
TV Verl |
- |
Farmers |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 12:40
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 13:30
Feld 1 |
Disquad Brinkum |
- |
UFO II |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 14:20
Feld 1 |
Black Flies |
- |
TV Verl |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 15:10
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 26.2.2023 16:00
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker |
- |
Bonnzwai |
Open 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 16:11