Open 4 SW
Sa 28.1.2023
Stuttgart Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:20 |
Rheinos |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Hechte |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:50 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:40 |
THW II |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Hechte |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:20 |
Rheinos |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
Flying Igels |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:00 |
THW II |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:50 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Hechte |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:40 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 29.1.2023
Stuttgart Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
Hechte |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hechte |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:05 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:45 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Rheinos |
- |
Hechte |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
THW II |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2023
Schwaigern Feld 1 |
10:00 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:50 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Hechte |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Rheinos |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
THW II |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:10 |
Hechte |
- |
enerGI 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:50 |
Hechte |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:40 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
RR 1-4 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 01:38